9, FIELDERS WAY, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD7 9EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+36.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+58.0%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 21 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1