Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PARLIAMENT WAY, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-3.2%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+35.6%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9GD
← Back to All Properties