Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, 24, ONYX CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+5.0%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9AJ
← Back to All Properties