59, DROVERS WAY, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 0PU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+79.1%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000+10.0%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+51.8%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+33.3%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1