Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, FOREST ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
-9.1%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+183.9%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2DA
← Back to All Properties