Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DOVEBUSH WAY, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 1QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.6%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+126.6%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 1QE
← Back to All Properties