45, WINNIPEG QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M50 3TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.2%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£248,000+110.2%
Sold on 19 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+40.6%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950+6.3%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 17 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1