Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, DOVER ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 8JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+42.8%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+24.5%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8JQ
← Back to All Properties