48, THE GABLES, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD21 2NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000-12.2%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+147.1%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+19.8%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 25 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1