Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, TIMBERMILL COURT, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+191.0%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 9 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1NH
← Back to All Properties