43, CLIFTON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 7NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.0%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+225.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+28.7%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 4 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1