Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CLAYHALL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-1.2%
Sold on 10 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+221.2%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+1.0%
Sold on 27 June 1996
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2BB
← Back to All Properties