Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, GEORGE ROCHE ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+11.4%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
-4.3%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3LP
← Back to All Properties