Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BEECHCROFT CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£34,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+19.5%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,450
+6.1%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
+£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,250
+96.8%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Detached
+£82,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9NB
← Back to All Properties