Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WELLCROFT GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 0LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+30.0%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+7.5%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Detached
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£418,750
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0LU
← Back to All Properties