Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WAVENEY ROAD, BUNGAY, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR35 1LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+48.8%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 1LH
← Back to All Properties