Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRIDGE COURT, CAUSEWAY, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 4AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
-11.7%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 24 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 4AF
← Back to All Properties