18, BURLEIGH ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 8TE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+33.6%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000+31.5%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995+4.4%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 19 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1