Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 9PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£422,500
+0.6%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+86.7%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 27 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 9PS
← Back to All Properties