24, MILL ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 3BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.5%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+164.5%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Terraced
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+68.1%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+26.3%
Sold on 16 January 1997
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1