Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEECHLEA, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 0NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+85.4%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
-19.9%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
-4.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 3 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 0NZ
← Back to All Properties