93, MANCHESTER ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL5 9LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.7%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+266.7%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+7.5%
Sold on 5 January 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 1 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1