34, CROFTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0UR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.3%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+121.3%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000+12.3%
Sold on 25 March 2009
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+29.2%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+74.0%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 24 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1