Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WALGRAVE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 5NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.8%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+170.8%
Sold on 22 September 2009
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5NR
← Back to All Properties