Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, PEATEY COURT, PRINCES GATE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+28.8%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+1.5%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 26 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7AY
← Back to All Properties