Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ULLESWATER CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1UD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+66.7%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-18.6%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Semi-Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+19.9%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+123.6%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1UD
← Back to All Properties