Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 151, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
-3.2%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+26.5%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
-11.9%
Sold on 19 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,000
Sold on 4 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5JQ
← Back to All Properties