Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WHITE HORSE COTTAGE, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 9UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,000
-2.4%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+11.1%
Sold on 7 March 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+0.0%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9UG
← Back to All Properties