Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, THOMSON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.6%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+229.6%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+6.7%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,300
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0NU
← Back to All Properties