Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
322, HIGH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+3.9%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+1.3%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+91.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 1 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5EG
← Back to All Properties