Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, ROWLAND WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,250
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.9%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,250
+318.9%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 21 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7SS
← Back to All Properties