Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FRENSHAM ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,300
Last Sold Price
30 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£4,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,300
+7.2%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
+£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8AE
← Back to All Properties