1, LOWDEN CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+33.1%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+106.7%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+15.4%
Sold on 1 December 1998
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1