Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CUMBERLAND AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 0BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+59.6%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+2.5%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 0BL
← Back to All Properties