Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MOULTON AVENUE, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 8QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+61.9%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500
+73.6%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+107.2%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 22 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8QX
← Back to All Properties