Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LAUREL DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+27.4%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+26.4%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8PB
← Back to All Properties