10, BROOMFIELD ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 3EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£740,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£740,000+40.4%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£527,000
Sold on 5 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1