18, MITRE CLOSE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW17 8JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£383,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.4%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£383,000+121.4%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+108.4%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1