49, MOOR PARK LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 7AX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£202,000+9.2%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000+16.4%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000+69.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+11.9%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+15.1%
Sold on 9 December 1999
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 4 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1