Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MYRTLE SPRINGS DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£19,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+12.4%
Sold on 17 January 2024
Terraced
+£19,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,100
+108.2%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Terraced
+£83,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,900
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2RE
← Back to All Properties