Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WHITEHORSE DRIVE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£8,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+1.0%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Detached
+£8,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£891,100
+78.2%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Detached
+£391,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+51.5%
Sold on 14 March 2011
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7LY
← Back to All Properties