18, ELMTREE AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM15 0BH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+329.7%
Price Change
+£422,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+329.7%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Detached
+£422,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 7 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1