Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HIGHCLIFF CRESCENT, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+41.6%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+73.8%
Sold on 21 August 2012
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 3 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3HN
← Back to All Properties