Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, GRENEHURST WAY, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£441,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£441,000
-2.0%
Sold on 19 November 2019
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+164.8%
Sold on 26 November 2014
Detached
+£280,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 8 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4AZ
← Back to All Properties