Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
195, NORTH NINTH STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 3AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+5.0%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+11.1%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+162.8%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 3 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 3AW
← Back to All Properties