Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, COPLEY DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 0US
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£109,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£296,500
+58.6%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£109,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,995
Sold on 18 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 0US
← Back to All Properties