Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, DALSTON ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+4.5%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5PN
← Back to All Properties