Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LONGFIELD AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-3.6%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
-30.8%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
-£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+367.5%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7DA
← Back to All Properties