2, HEATHCOTE, STATION ROAD, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN21 8DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,200
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£69,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£129,200+115.3%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+20.1%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1