Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROWAN ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+427.1%
Price Change
+£228,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+427.1%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£228,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 3 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2UX
← Back to All Properties